All our listings

20 listings

Land Plot for sale Kefalari (Kifisia)

€ 1,400,000 790 m²

  • 1,772 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 6

Code 16375703

Land Plot for sale Kamaras (Paleo Psichiko)

€ 3,500,000 1,150 m²

  • 3,043 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 1

Code 16548000

Land Plot for sale Ano Ekali (Ekali)

€ 3,600,000 2,700 m²

  • 1,333 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 4

Code 16698638

Land Plot for sale Nea Kifisia (Kifisia)

€ 1,700,000 1,000 m²

  • 1,700 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 6

Code 16698608

Land Plot for sale Ano Ekali (Ekali)

€ 3,500,000 1,400 m²

  • 2,500 €/sq.m.

Code 16368558

Maisonette for sale Kastri - Politeia (Nea Erithraia)

€ 930,000 278 m²

  • 3,345 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Code 16517842

Apartment for sale Kastri - Politeia (Nea Erithraia)

€ 2,100,000 305 m²

  • 6,885 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms

Code 16403395

Land Plot for sale Kipriadou - Ano Patisia (Ano Patisia)

€ 2,500,000 950 m²

  • 2,632 €/sq.m.

Code 16428313

Land Plot for sale Strofili (Kifisia)

€ 1,400,000 800 m²

  • 1,750 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 6

Code 121811545

Land Plot for sale Ano Ekali (Ekali)

€ 800,000 1,020 m²

  • 784 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 4

Code 12699391